CADRES NATIONAUX SKI NAUTIQUE 2024
Cadre national Ski nautique U14 (2024)
1 | THORENS Nina (CNV) | SO Talent Nat. | 2010 | U14** | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | FASEL Luca (CNV) | SO Talent Nat. | 2011 | U14* | res. | M | FR | ||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
Cadre national Ski nautique U17 (2024)
1 | CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla (CNV) | SO Talent Nat. | 2009 | U17* | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG) | SO Talent Nat. | 2007 | U17** | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | WOLFISBERG Ladina (CNV) | SO Talent Nat. | 2008 | U17 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | BOREL Noan (SNG) | SO Talent Nat. | 2008 | U17 | res. | M | FR | ||
5 | VERHAEGHE-PELLICER Joshua (JOU) | 2008 | U17 | res. | M | FR | |||
6 | WOLFISBERG Tullio (CNV) | SO Talent Nat. | 2008 | U17 | res. | M | FR | ||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
Cadre national Ski nautique U21 (2024)
1 | BITTAR Cécile (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2006 | U21* | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | SO Card Elite | 2004 | U21 | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | THOMSEN Sina (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2005 | U21 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | FAEH Nicolas (SCM) | SO Card Elite | 2005 | U21 | res. | M | FR | ||
5 | MATHET Karl (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 2003 | U21** | res. | M | FR | ||
6 | OLDORFF Henri (CHA) | SO Card Elite | 2005 | U21 | res. | M | DE | ||
7 | THOMSEN Dima (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2003 | U21** | res. | M | FR | ||
8 | WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2004 | U21 | res. | M | FR | ||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
Cadre national Ski nautique Open (2024)
1 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | SO Card Elite | 2002 | Open* | res. | F | DE | ||
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1975 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | SO Card Elite | 2004 | U21 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 1996 | Open | res. | F | FR | ||
5 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | SO Card Elite | 1999 | Open | res. | F | DE | ||
6 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 1997 | Open | res. | F | FR | ||
7 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1973 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
8 | THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1977 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
9 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2001 | Open | res. | F | FR | ||
10 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 2000 | Open | res. | M | FR | ||
11 | FAEH Nicolas (SCM) | SO Card Elite | 2005 | U21 | res. | M | FR | ||
12 | OLDORFF Henri (CHA) | SO Card Elite | 2005 | U21 | res. | M | DE | ||
13 | STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 1992 | Open | res. | M | FR | ||
14 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | SO Card Elite | 1996 | Open | res. | M | FR | ||
15 | THOMSEN Dima (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 2003 | U21** | res. | M | FR | ||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
Cadre national Ski nautique +35 (2024)
Cadre national Ski nautique +45 (2024)
1 | CABRI Christine (MON) | 1975 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | |||
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1975 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | JAQUIER Valérie (JOU) | 1974 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | |||
4 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1973 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
5 | THORENS-LüBKE Camille (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1977 | 45+ | res. | F | FR | ||
6 | CABRI Thomas (MON) | 1977 | 45+ | res. | M | FR | |||
7 | CESINSKI Pierre (AGS) | 1972 | 45+ | res. | M | FR | |||
8 | KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV) | 1977 | 45+ | res. | M | FR | |||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
Cadre national Ski nautique +55 (2024)
Cadre national Ski nautique +65 (2024)
Cadre national Ski nautique +70 (2024)
Cadre national Ski nautique Handicap (2024)
1 | FASEL Christophe (CNV) | SO Card Elite | 1970 | 45+ | res. | M | FR | ||
*first year / **last year in this category agechart print |
11 items