SWISS OLYMPIC CARDS 2016
SwissOlympic National Talent Cards
1 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | CHA | 2002 | res. | F | DE | |
2 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | JOU | 2004 | res. | F | FR | |
3 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | WAL | 1999 | res. | F | DE | |
4 | JöRGER Rea (WAL) | 1999 | res. | F | DE | ||
5 | KURSUN Leyli (SNG) | SNG | 1998 | res. | F | FR | |
6 | MC CORMICK Karyna | WSC | 1998 | res. | F | FR | |
7 | PATUREL Léna (SNG) | SNG | 2002 | res. | F | FR | |
8 | WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV) | CNV | 2000 | res. | F | FR | |
9 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | CNV | 2001 | res. | F | FR | |
10 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline (JOU) | JOU | 2000 | res. | F | FR | |
11 | BADOLLET Yann (WUP) | SNG | 1998 | res. | M | FR | |
12 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | SNG | 2000 | res. | M | FR | |
13 | BAUMGARTNER Nick (LPS) | LPS | 2001 | res. | M | DE | |
14 | BERNINGHAUS Sky (WBA) | WBA | 2001 | res. | M | DE | |
15 | BEYNON Théo (NEU) | NEU | 1999 | res. | M | FR | |
16 | COGNE Alexis (SNG) | SNG | 2000 | res. | M | FR | |
17 | COGNE Tancredi (SNG) | SNG | 2001 | res. | M | FR | |
18 | FREI Mike (WAL) | WAL | 2002 | res. | M | DE | |
19 | HUSER Jamie (WBA) | WBA | 2004 | res. | M | DE | |
20 | MEISTER Florent (EST) | EST | 1998 | res. | M | FR | |
21 | URBEN Blaise (WUP) | SNG | 2000 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Silver Card
SwissOlympic Bronze Card
SwissOlympic Elite Cards
1 | COGNE Tatiana (SNG) | SNG | 1996 | res. | F | FR | |
2 | CORNAZ-BUROS Sandrine (MON) | MON | 1986 | res. | F | FR | |
3 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | CNV | 1975 | res. | F | FR | |
4 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | SNG | 1996 | res. | F | FR | |
5 | HAFEN Sabrina (MAL) | MAL | 1979 | res. | F | DE | |
6 | JANSSENS DE BISTHOVEN Marie-Caroline | NEU | 1995 | res. | F | FR | |
7 | JAQUIER Valérie (JOU) | JOU | 1974 | res. | F | FR | |
8 | LOMBARD Olivia | WSC | 1995 | res. | F | FR | |
9 | MONTALBETTI Luisa | MAL | 1979 | F | FR | ||
10 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | SNG | 1997 | res. | F | FR | |
11 | BUROS Loïc (MON) | MON | 1978 | res. | M | FR | |
12 | COLLOT Jérémie (CNV) | CNV | 1984 | res. | M | FR | |
13 | DURISCH Yannis (SNG) | SNG | 1974 | res. | M | FR | |
14 | HALT Frédéric (LAU) | LAU | 1976 | res. | M | FR | |
15 | JACQUESSON Arnaud (SNG) | WSC | 1988 | res. | M | FR | |
16 | LAMBRIGGER Loris (CHA) | CHA | 1987 | res. | M | DE | |
17 | LAMBRIGGER Thierry (CHA) | CHA | 1985 | res. | M | DE | |
18 | PARRIDET Jimmy (NEU) | NEU | 1988 | res. | M | FR | |
19 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | SNG | 1996 | res. | M | FR | |
20 | TAN Jérôme (YVO) | YVO | 1991 | res. | M | FR | |
21 | VELUZAT Martin (EST) | EST | 1994 | res. | M | FR | |
22 | ZWICKER Maurus (WFY) | MAL | 1988 | res. | M | DE |
SwissOlympic Technician Cards
5 items