SWISS OLYMPIC CARDS 2021
SwissOlympic National Talent Cards 2021
1 | BITTAR Cécile (CNV) | 2006 | res. | F | FR | ||
2 | DUPANLOUP Salma (SNG) | 2007 | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | 2004 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | FREI Vivien (WAL) | 2004 | res. | F | DE | ||
5 | LUTOLF Déborah (WOM) | 2003 | res. | F | FR | ||
6 | MURBACH Amandine (SNG) | 2008 | res. | F | FR | ||
7 | RAMU Salomé (SNG) | 2007 | res. | F | FR | ||
8 | RAMU Tabatha (SNG) | 2005 | res. | F | FR | ||
9 | THOMSEN Sina (CNV) | 2005 | res. | F | FR | ||
10 | WOLFISBERG Ladina (CNV) | 2008 | res. | F | FR | ||
11 | FAEH Nicolas (SCM) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
12 | FORE Jeromé (WFY) | 2003 | res. | M | DE | ||
13 | GENTILE Lucas Devin (DRE) | 2005 | res. | M | FR | ||
14 | HUSER Jamie (WBA) | 2004 | res. | M | DE | ||
15 | MAENDLY Lorik (YVO) | 2007 | res. | M | FR | ||
16 | OLDORFF Henri (CHA) | 2005 | res. | M | DE | ||
17 | USTER Jim (WBA) | 2007 | res. | M | DE | ||
18 | WEIDEMANN Diego (NEU) | 2003 | res. | M | FR | ||
19 | WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV) | 2004 | res. | M | FR | ||
20 | WOLFISBERG Tullio (CNV) | 2008 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Elite Cards 2021
1 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | 2002 | res. | F | DE | ||
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | 1975 | res. | F | FR | ||
3 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | 1996 | res. | F | FR | ||
4 | JAQUIER Valérie (JOU) | 1974 | res. | F | FR | ||
5 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | 1999 | res. | F | DE | ||
6 | JöRGER Rea (WAL) | 1999 | res. | F | DE | ||
7 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | 1997 | res. | F | FR | ||
8 | SEGER Rachy (COA) | 1992 | res. | F | DE | ||
9 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena (CNV) | 1973 | res. | F | FR | ||
10 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | 2001 | res. | F | FR | ||
11 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | 2000 | res. | M | FR | ||
12 | BERNINGHAUS Sky (WBA) | 2001 | res. | M | DE | ||
13 | BUTTY Joé (EST) | 1995 | res. | M | FR | ||
14 | COGNE Tancredi (SNG) | 2001 | res. | M | FR | ||
15 | DONZE Vincent (SNG) | 2000 | res. | M | FR | ||
16 | FASEL Christophe (CNV) | 1970 | res. | M | FR | ||
17 | FASEL Dominique (EST) | 1992 | M | FR | |||
18 | FREI Mike (WAL) | 2002 | res. | M | DE | ||
19 | HAPPERSBERGER Robin (NEU) | 1996 | res. | M | FR | ||
20 | JAN Noé (SNG) | 2002 | res. | M | FR | ||
21 | KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV) | 1977 | res. | M | FR | ||
22 | KUNZ Michael (COA) | 1989 | res. | M | DE | ||
23 | MATHET Karl (SNG) | 2003 | res. | M | FR | ||
24 | ROCH Lionel (SNG) | 2001 | res. | M | FR | ||
25 | SCHäFLER Reto (WFY) | 1995 | res. | M | DE | ||
26 | STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG) | 1992 | res. | M | FR | ||
27 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | 1996 | res. | M | FR | ||
28 | THOMSEN Dima (CNV) | 2003 | res. | M | FR | ||
29 | TRAEGER Teva (EST) | 2001 | M | FR | |||
30 | VELUZAT Martin (EST) | 1994 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Technical Card 2021
3 items