SWISS OLYMPIC CARDS 2019
SwissOlympic National Talent Cards 2019
1 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | Waterski | 2002 | res. | F | DE | |
2 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | Waterski | 2004 | res. | F | FR | |
3 | FREI Vivien (WAL) | Waterski | 2004 | res. | F | DE | |
4 | LUTOLF Déborah (WOM) | Wakeboard | 2003 | res. | F | FR | |
5 | PATUREL Léna (SNG) | Waterski | 2002 | res. | F | FR | |
6 | TRAEGER Nina (EST) | CableWake | 2004 | F | FR | ||
7 | WEBER Elisabeth (TWI) | Wakeboard | 2004 | res. | F | FR | |
8 | DONZE Vincent (SNG) | CableWake | 2000 | res. | M | FR | |
9 | FAEH Nicolas (SCM) | Waterski | 2005 | res. | M | FR | |
10 | FORE Jeromé (WFY) | Wakeboard | 2003 | res. | M | DE | |
11 | FREI Mike (WAL) | Waterski | 2002 | res. | M | DE | |
12 | GENTILE Lucas Devin (DRE) | CableWake | 2005 | res. | M | FR | |
13 | HUSER Jamie (WBA) | Wakeboard | 2004 | res. | M | DE | |
14 | JAN Noé (SNG) | Wakeboard | 2002 | res. | M | FR | |
15 | NOHRA Nabil (SNG) | Waterski | 2004 | res. | M | FR | |
16 | ROCH Lionel (SNG) | Wakeboard | 2001 | res. | M | FR | |
17 | SHRESTHA STERN Helik (WSC) | Wakeboard | 2004 | res. | M | FR | |
18 | THOMSEN Dima (CNV) | Waterski | 2003 | res. | M | FR | |
19 | TRAEGER Teva (EST) | CableWake | 2001 | M | FR | ||
20 | WOLFISBERG Janni (CNV) | Waterski | 2004 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Elite Cards 2019
1 | COGNE Tatiana (SNG) | Waterski | 1996 | res. | F | FR | |
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | Waterski | 1975 | res. | F | FR | |
3 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | Waterski | 1996 | res. | F | FR | |
4 | JAQUIER Valérie (JOU) | Waterski | 1974 | res. | F | FR | |
5 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | Waterski | 1999 | res. | F | DE | |
6 | JöRGER Rea (WAL) | Waterski | 1999 | res. | F | DE | |
7 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | Waterski | 1997 | res. | F | FR | |
8 | WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV) | Waterski | 2000 | res. | F | FR | |
9 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | Waterski | 2001 | res. | F | FR | |
10 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | Waterski | 2000 | res. | M | FR | |
11 | COGNE Alexis (SNG) | Waterski | 2000 | res. | M | FR | |
12 | COGNE Tancredi (SNG) | Waterski | 2001 | res. | M | FR | |
13 | FASEL Christophe (CNV) | Ski Handi | 1970 | res. | M | FR | |
14 | GATTIKER Sascha (WBA) | Wakeboard | 1990 | res. | M | DE | |
15 | KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV) | Waterski | 1977 | res. | M | FR | |
16 | LAMBRIGGER Loris (CHA) | Waterski | 1987 | res. | M | DE | |
17 | LAMBRIGGER Thierry (CHA) | Waterski | 1985 | res. | M | DE | |
18 | MEISTER Florent (EST) | CableWake | 1998 | res. | M | FR | |
19 | STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG) | Waterski | 1992 | res. | M | FR | |
20 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | Waterski | 1996 | res. | M | FR |
2 items