SWISS OLYMPIC CARDS 2017
SwissOlympic National Talent Cards 2017
1 | BUERGE Mara (CHA) | CHA | Waterski | 2002 | res. | F | DE |
2 | FAEH Julie (SCM) | CNV | Waterski | 2004 | res. | F | FR |
3 | KURSUN Leyli (SNG) | SNG | Wakeboard | 1998 | res. | F | FR |
4 | LEE Heidi (WBA) | WBA | Wakeboard | 1999 | res. | F | FR |
5 | LUTOLF Déborah (WOM) | WSC | Wakeboard | 2003 | res. | F | FR |
6 | PATUREL Léna (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 2002 | res. | F | FR |
7 | WOLFISBERG Emma (CNV) | CNV | Waterski | 2000 | res. | F | FR |
8 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi (CNV) | CNV | Waterski | 2001 | res. | F | FR |
9 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline (JOU) | JOU | Waterski | 2000 | res. | F | FR |
10 | BARENGHI Jean (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 2000 | res. | M | FR |
11 | BAUMGARTNER Nick (LPS) | LPS | Waterski | 2001 | res. | M | DE |
12 | BERNINGHAUS Sky (WBA) | WBA | Wakeboard | 2001 | res. | M | DE |
13 | BEYNON Théo (NEU) | NEU | Wakeboard | 1999 | res. | M | FR |
14 | COGNE Alexis (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 2000 | res. | M | FR |
15 | COGNE Tancredi (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 2001 | res. | M | FR |
16 | FAEH Nicolas (SCM) | CNV | Waterski | 2005 | res. | M | FR |
17 | FREI Mike (WAL) | WAL | Waterski | 2002 | res. | M | DE |
18 | HUSER Jamie (WBA) | WBA | Wakeboard | 2004 | res. | M | DE |
19 | JAN Noé (SNG) | WSC | Wakeboard | 2002 | res. | M | FR |
20 | URBEN Blaise (WUP) | SNG | Wakeboard | 2000 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Elite Cards 2017
1 | COGNE Tatiana (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1996 | res. | F | FR |
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna (CNV) | CNV | Waterski | 1975 | res. | F | FR |
3 | GROBET Pernelle (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1996 | res. | F | FR |
4 | JAQUIER Valérie (JOU) | JOU | Waterski | 1974 | res. | F | FR |
5 | JöRGER Medina (WAL) | WAL | Waterski | 1999 | res. | F | DE |
6 | JöRGER Rea (WAL) | WAL | Waterski | 1999 | res. | F | DE |
7 | PATUREL Alizée (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1997 | res. | F | FR |
8 | BUTTY Lucas (EST) | EST | CableWakeboard | 1991 | res. | M | FR |
9 | COLLOT Jérémie (CNV) | CNV | Waterski | 1984 | res. | M | FR |
10 | DURISCH Yannis (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1974 | res. | M | FR |
11 | FASEL Christophe (CNV) | AND | Handi Ski | 1970 | res. | M | FR |
12 | HALT Frédéric (LAU) | LAU | Waterski | 1976 | res. | M | FR |
13 | JACQUESSON Arnaud (SNG) | WSC | Wakeboard | 1988 | res. | M | FR |
14 | KAKORYCH Konstantin (CNV) | CNV | Waterski | 1977 | res. | M | FR |
15 | LAMBRIGGER Loris (CHA) | CHA | Waterski | 1987 | res. | M | DE |
16 | LAMBRIGGER Thierry (CHA) | CHA | Waterski | 1985 | res. | M | DE |
17 | MEISTER Florent (EST) | EST | Wakeboard | 1998 | res. | M | FR |
18 | STADLBAUR Benjamin (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1992 | res. | M | FR |
19 | STADLBAUR Vincent (SNG) | SNG | Waterski | 1996 | res. | M | FR |
20 | TAN Jérôme (YVO) | YVO | Wakeboard | 1991 | res. | M | FR |
21 | VELUZAT Martin (EST) | EST | Wakeboard | 1994 | res. | M | FR |
SwissOlympic Technician Cards 2017
3 items