Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise Elgesem | NOR | Se1 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Lamb Lisa | USA | Se1 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Wiese Delfina | PER | Se1 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Porter Joanne | GBR | Se1 F | 0.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||
5 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | Se1 F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||
6 | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
7 | Bekker Lizette | RSA | Se1 F | 3.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller Dave | CAN | Se1 M | 1.00/55/10.25 | 1.00/55/10.25 | ||
2 | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/10.75 | ||
3 | Johnson Jody | USA | Se1 M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 5.50/55/11.25 | ||
4 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Se1 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | ||
5 | Draux Philippe | FRA | Se1 M | 5.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
6 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Se1 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
7 | Svensson Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 2.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||
8 | Vourdachas George | GRE | Se1 M | 3.50/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||
9 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Se1 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||
10 | Viljoen Anton | RSA | Se1 M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||
11 | Maire Yves | SUI | Se1 M | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | Se1 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Fleury Jean Pierre | FRA | Se1 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Watson Rodney | IRL | Se1 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
15 | Dokupil Tom | NED | Se1 M | 1.25/55/12.00 | |||
16 | Alexander Robert | *RSA | Se1 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
17 | Jardine Marc | *RSA | Se1 M | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
18 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | Se1 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
19 | Seyfried Xavier | SUI | Se1 M | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
20 | Gagliardi Vittorio | ITA | Se1 M | 1.00/55/16.00 | |||
21 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | Se1 M | 2.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shedd Philippa | GBR | Se2 F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 4.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 6.00/55/13.00) |
||
2 | Medem Segners Cristina | ESP | Se2 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/13.00) |
||
3 | Harrison Leza | USA | Se2 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Astin Patricia | USA | Se2 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||
5 | Terracciano Silvia | ITA | Se2 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||
6 | Varming Susanne | NOR | Se2 F | 4.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malhomme Thierry | FRA | Se2 M | 1.50/55/10.25 | 3.00/55/10.75 | ||
2 | Cuglievan Juan Carlos | PER | Se2 M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/10.75 | ||
3 | Roberts Samuel | *USA | Se2 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | ||
4 | Danford Thomas | USA | Se2 M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
5 | Guyammier Patrick | FRA | Se2 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
5 | Skande Ulf | SWE | Se2 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
7 | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | Se2 M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||
8 | Bentall David | CAN | Se2 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 9 | Negrao Rafael | BRA | Se2 M | 1.00/55/10.75 | 0.00/55/11.25 |
10 | Donatt Paul | *USA | Se2 M | 2.50/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | ||
11 | Keusseoglou Alexandre | GRE | Se2 M | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
12 | Shedd Frederick | *USA | Se2 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
13 | Chicharro Carlos | CHI | Se2 M | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
14 | Shead Don | RSA | Se2 M | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
15 | Grau Mitch | USA | Se2 M | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
16 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
17 | Gatti Sergio | ITA | Se2 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
17 | Jagoe Sean | RSA | Se2 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
19 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
20 | Menzel Hansjoachim | GER | Se2 M | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
21 | Valentelis Vytautas | LTU | Se2 M | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
22 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se2 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
23 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se2 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
24 | Cornhill Eric | RSA | Se2 M | 0.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shealy Deana | *USA | Se3 F | 2.25/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Marty Monica | SUI | Se3 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||
3 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | Se3 F | 1.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||
4 | Switzer Donna | USA | Se3 F | 3.50/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||
5 | Skelton Kiva | IRL | Se3 F | 3.00/46 | 2.25/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael Steve | USA | Se3 M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Leprince Philippe | FRA | Se3 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||
3 | Magnin Jean-Paul | SUI | Se3 M | 1.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Dunlap Skip | *USA | Se3 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||
5 | Martin Edgardo | ARG | Se3 M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||
6 | Song Tony | GBR | Se3 M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||
7 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Se3 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||
8 | Wood Stuart | GBR | Se3 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||
9 | Söderlund Bo | SWE | Se3 M | 1.00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3.00/55/13.00) |
4.00/55/14.25 | ||
10 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
11 | Newby-Ricci Anthony | *GBR | Se3 M | 1.00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2.50/55/14.25) |
|||
12 | Trier Ib | *DEN | Se3 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Gmur Max | RSA | Se3 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Philips John | GBR | Se3 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
15 | Knudsen Jens | DEN | Se3 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
15 | Lazhinskas Ignas | LTU | Se3 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
17 | Juhl Anker | DEN | Se3 M | 1.00/55/14.25 | |||
18 | Cornish Allan | ZIM | Se3 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
19 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | Se3 M | 5.00/46 | |||
20 | Skelton Robin | IRL | Se3 M | 1.50/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | Se1 F | 3860 | 3830 | ||
2 | Vang Lise Elgesem | NOR | Se1 F | 2150 | 3360 | ||
3 | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 2720 | 2820 | ||
4 | Lamb Lisa | USA | Se1 F | 1660 | 2540 | ||
5 | Porter Joanne | GBR | Se1 F | 2070 | 2480 | ||
6 | Bekker Lizette | RSA | Se1 F | 860 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jardine Marc | *RSA | Se1 M | 2310 | 3680 | ||
2 | Svensson Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 3110 | 3510 | ||
3 | Dokupil Tom | NED | Se1 M | 2700 | 2300 | ||
4 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Se1 M | 3640 | 2260 | ||
5 | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 2000 | 1610 | ||
6 | Fleury Jean Pierre | FRA | Se1 M | 2040 | 1270 | ||
7 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | Se1 M | 1810 | |||
8 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Se1 M | 1770 | |||
9 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | Se1 M | 1750 | |||
9 | Johnson Jody | USA | Se1 M | 1750 | |||
11 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Se1 M | 1540 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shedd Philippa | GBR | Se2 F | 3180 | 3550 | ||
2 | Harrison Leza | USA | Se2 F | 2140 | 3150 | ||
3 | Terracciano Silvia | ITA | Se2 F | 1150 | 1450 | ||
4 | Astin Patricia | USA | Se2 F | 990 | 940 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberleitner Franz | AUT | Se2 M | 3110 | 4230 | ||
2 | Danford Thomas | USA | Se2 M | 4100 | 4100 | ||
3 | Negrao Rafael | BRA | Se2 M | 2870 | 3250 | ||
4 | Roberts Samuel | *USA | Se2 M | 2290 | 2370 | ||
5 | Menzel Hansjoachim | GER | Se2 M | 2470 | 2300 | ||
6 | Skande Ulf | SWE | Se2 M | 1960 | 1950 | ||
7 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 1660 | |||
8 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 1320 | |||
9 | Cornhill Eric | RSA | Se2 M | 1210 | |||
10 | Grau Mitch | USA | Se2 M | 970 | |||
11 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se2 M | 860 | |||
12 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se2 M | 390 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marty Monica | SUI | Se3 F | 3270 | 3190 | ||
2 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | Se3 F | 2060 | 2550 | ||
3 | Switzer Donna | USA | Se3 F | 480 | 780 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Edgardo | ARG | Se3 M | 4000 | 3850 | ||
2 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 2520 | 3060 | ||
3 | Trier Ib | *DEN | Se3 M | 1990 | 2070 | ||
4 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Se3 M | 1670 | 1780 | ||
5 | Lazhinskas Ignas | LTU | Se3 M | 1920 | 1400 | ||
6 | Philips John | GBR | Se3 M | 1340 | |||
7 | Wood Stuart | GBR | Se3 M | 1330 | |||
8 | Skelton Robin | IRL | Se3 M | 820 | |||
9 | Song Tony | GBR | Se3 M | 810 | |||
10 | Cornish Allan | ZIM | Se3 M | 690 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamb Lisa | USA | Se1 F | 32.4m | 33.7m | ||
2 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | Se1 F | 31.2m | 32.0m | ||
3 | Vang Lise Elgesem | NOR | Se1 F | 32.0m | 31.7m | ||
4 | Porter Joanne | GBR | Se1 F | 26.2m | 28.8m | ||
5 | Bekker Lizette | RSA | Se1 F | 27.7m | 28.5m | ||
6 | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 21.1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carder John | *USA | Se1 M | 47.4m | 46.5m | ||
2 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Se1 M | 44.5m | 43.5m | ||
3 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Se1 M | 43.3m | 42.7m | ||
4 | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 37.9m | 38.1m | ||
5 | Johnson Jody | USA | Se1 M | 37.3m | 35.8m | ||
6 | Gagliardi Vittorio | ITA | Se1 M | 37.2m | |||
7 | Jardine Marc | *RSA | Se1 M | 36.2m | |||
8 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | Se1 M | 31.9m | |||
9 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Se1 M | 28.6m | |||
10 | Fleury Jean Pierre | FRA | Se1 M | 22.9m |
Homologation: World record
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | 1 | Shedd Philippa | GBR | Se2 F | 23.6m | 30.2m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Harrison Leza | USA | Se2 F | 26.6m | 28.8m | ||
3 | Astin Patricia | USA | Se2 F | 27.6m | 28.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberleitner Franz | AUT | Se2 M | 54.7m | 53.3m | ||
2 | Grau Mitch | USA | Se2 M | 43.8m | 41.3m | ||
3 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 37.4m | 37.9m | ||
4 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se2 M | 34.7m | 35.5m | ||
5 | Roberts Samuel | *USA | Se2 M | 36.3m | 35.1m | ||
6 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se2 M | 30.8m | |||
7 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 30.6m | |||
8 | Danford Thomas | USA | Se2 M | 29.4m | |||
9 | Cornhill Eric | RSA | Se2 M | 24.0m | |||
10 | Menzel Hansjoachim | GER | Se2 M | 0.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | Se3 F | 21.6m | 17.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Se3 M | 36.4m | 36.1m | ||
2 | Philips John | GBR | Se3 M | 30.9m | 32.4m | ||
3 | Knudsen Jens | DEN | Se3 M | 29.8m | 30.2m | ||
4 | Skelton Robin | IRL | Se3 M | 23.1m | 28.9m | ||
5 | Song Tony | GBR | Se3 M | 21.0m | 27.6m | ||
6 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 10.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise Elgesem | NOR | Se1 F | 868.22 | 575.34 | 830.56 | 2274.12 | |
2 | Lamb Lisa | USA | Se1 F | 821.71 | 434.93 | 887.04 | 2143.68 | |
3 | Liebisch Gitte | GER | Se1 F | 604.65 | 660.96 | 830.56 | 2096.17 | |
4 | Porter Joanne | GBR | Se1 F | 945.74 | 424.66 | 724.25 | 2094.65 | |
5 | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 480.62 | 482.88 | 468.44 | 1431.94 | |
6 | Bekker Lizette | RSA | Se1 F | 279.07 | 147.26 | 714.29 | 1140.62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Se1 M | 941.18 | 566.98 | 812.20 | 2320.36 | |
2 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Se1 M | 985.29 | 275.70 | 841.46 | 2102.45 | |
3 | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 1088.24 | 311.53 | 685.37 | 2085.14 | |
4 | Johnson Jody | USA | Se1 M | 1044.12 | 272.59 | 665.85 | 1982.56 | |
5 | Jardine Marc | *RSA | Se1 M | 632.35 | 573.21 | 639.02 | 1844.58 | |
6 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Se1 M | 823.53 | 239.88 | 453.66 | 1517.07 | |
7 | Phillips Andrew | GBR | Se1 M | 588.24 | 281.93 | 534.15 | 1404.32 | |
8 | Fleury Jean Pierre | FRA | Se1 M | 764.71 | 317.76 | 314.63 | 1397.10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shedd Philippa | GBR | Se2 F | 1323.08 | 607.88 | 1589.04 | 3520.00 | |
2 | Harrison Leza | USA | Se2 F | 1153.85 | 539.38 | 1493.15 | 3186.38 | |
3 | Astin Patricia | USA | Se2 F | 1169.23 | 169.52 | 1458.90 | 2797.65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danford Thomas | USA | Se2 M | 1000.00 | 840.16 | 675.96 | 2516.12 | |
2 | Roberts Samuel | *USA | Se2 M | 1000.00 | 485.66 | 916.38 | 2402.04 | |
3 | Grau Mitch | USA | Se2 M | 717.95 | 198.77 | 1177.70 | 2094.42 | |
4 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 628.21 | 270.49 | 972.13 | 1870.83 | |
5 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Se2 M | 679.49 | 340.16 | 717.77 | 1737.42 | |
6 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se2 M | 538.46 | 176.23 | 724.74 | 1439.43 | |
7 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se2 M | 358.97 | 79.92 | 888.50 | 1327.39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | Se3 F | 1207.55 | 940.96 | 1000.00 | 3148.51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Se3 M | 962.96 | 695.31 | 1227.91 | 2886.18 | |
2 | Philips John | GBR | Se3 M | 814.81 | 523.44 | 1041.86 | 2380.11 | |
3 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 938.27 | 1195.31 | 13.95 | 2147.53 | |
4 | Song Tony | GBR | Se3 M | 1000.00 | 316.41 | 818.60 | 2135.01 | |
5 | Skelton Robin | IRL | Se3 M | 37.04 | 320.31 | 879.07 | 1236.42 |