EAME Youth Championships

Overall Under 14 Team classification - David Nations Memoral Trophy - Team results

- 15/08/2007 - 19/08/2007
     Country   Name   Slalom   Tricks   Jump   Overall 
 1 
  
 France 
  
  
 Cambray Iris*
Jollivet Maxence*
Phily Laura*
Poulain-Ferarios Camille*
 
 2460,67 
 *842,70
648,94
*764,04
*853,93
 
 2097,72 
 *1071,66
410,54
*486,97
*539,09
 
 2252,32 
 *771,08
*774,41
702,81
*706,83
 
 6810,71 
  
  
 2 
  
 Belarus 
  
  
 Mishustsin Pavel*
Isaev Alexander*
Straltsova Hanna*
Labkovich Ilya*
 
 2191,49 
 *797,87
*712,77
33,71
*680,85
 
 1814,87 
 *572,82
481,28
*574,92
*667,13
 
 2332,16 
 *609,43
595,96
*971,89
*750,84
 
 6338,52 
  
  
 3 
  
 Czech Rep. 
  
  
 Jahoda Patrik*
Tichy Vaclav*
Meisner Viktor*
Cespivova Anna*
 
 2053,55 
 *702,13
*744,68
425,53
*606,74
 
 1561,72 
 *571,43
*514,56
*475,73
363,19
 
 2248,87 
 *962,96
*683,50
390,57
*602,41
 
 5864,14 
  
  
 4 
  
 Italy 
  
  
 Pajni Gianmarco*
Rustioni Lucia
Biasillo Andrea*
Kaldis Arieta*
 
 1951,34 
 *659,57

*606,38
*685,39
 
 1607,58 
 *550,62
500,00
*542,30
*514,66
 
 1617,38 
 *494,95
345,38
*656,57
*465,86
 
 5176,30 
  
  
 5 
  
 Great Britain 
  
  
 Wharton Christopher*
Wharton Charlotte*
Turp William*
Williams Lauren*
 
 1900,56 
 *648,94
*730,34
*521,28
449,44
 
 1401,39 
 *528,43
*399,02
252,43
*473,94
 
 1871,45 
 *1016,84
*433,73
*420,88

 
 5173,40 
  
  
 6 
  
 Greece 
  
  
 Patounis Achileas*
Makri Beatriki*
Plytas Nikos*
Proios Ioannis*
 
 1690,65 
 53,19
*584,27
*670,21
*436,17
 
 1471,85 
 *330,10
*328,99
*812,76

 
 1410,77 
 

*683,50
*727,27
 
 4573,27 
  
  
 7 
  
 Austria 
  
  
 Gallizia Ciara*
Huemer Hanna*
Grosek Seppi*
Weichhart Andreas*
 
 1836,12 
 44,94
*719,10
*436,17
*680,85
 
 868,23 
 *177,52
70,03
*446,60
*244,11
 
 1794,61 
 *425,70
*574,30

*794,61
 
 4498,96 
  
  
 8 
  
 Germany 
  
  
 Bonnemann Chiara*
Bonnemann Giannina*
Haschock Maria*
 
 1988,76 
 *584,27
*820,22
*584,27
 
 1104,23 
 *226,38
*480,46
*397,39
 
 1004,01 
 *477,91
*526,10

 
 4097,00 
  
  
 9 
  
 Spain 
  
  
 Mill Botella Mariona*
Bargu Guillermo*
Parellada Luis*
Noguera Vergs Alvar*
 
 898,51 
 *292,13
234,04
*319,15
*287,23
 
 511,23 
 *127,04
*140,08

*244,11
 
 1204,25 
 *409,64
*451,18
*343,43

 
 2613,99 
  
  
 10 
  
 Portugal 
  
  
 Rodrigues Francisco*
Narciso Antonio*
Narciso Miguel*
 
 1553,19 
 *372,34
*372,34
*808,51
 
 427,18 
 
*201,11
*226,07
 
  
 


 
 1980,37 
  
  
 11 
  
 Netherlands 
  
  
 Swaan Tommy*
 
 553,19 
 *553,19
 
 115,12 
 *115,12
 
 690,24 
 *690,24
 
 1358,55 
  
  
 12 
  
 Denmark 
  
  
 Arp Hansen Mikkel*
Schultz-Sorensen Victor*
 
 882,98 
 *308,51
*574,47
 
 131,76 
 *131,76

 
 326,60 
 *326,60

 
 1341,34 
  
  
 13 
  
 Switzerland 
  
  
 Hkfelt Zo
Hkfelt Zaccarias*
Zeder Mathieu*
Stadlbaur Vincent*
 
 978,72 
 
*351,06
*308,51
*319,15
 
 194,17 
 

*194,17

 
  
 



 
 1172,89 
  
  
 14 
  
 Norway 
  
  
 Hvaara Tobias*
 
 414,89 
 *414,89
 
  
 
 
 747,47 
 *747,47
 
 1162,36 
  
  
 15 
  
 Russia 
  
  
 Trushechkin Andrey*
Vasilyev Vadim*
 
 180,85 
 *180,85

 
 851,59 
 *332,87
*518,72
 
  
 

 
 1032,44 
  
  
 16 
  
 Belgium 
  
  
 Boone Mathieu*
 
 914,89 
 *914,89
 
  
 
 
  
 
 
 914,89 
  
  
 17 
  
 Cyprus 
  
  
 Christoforou Christina*
 
 640,45 
 *640,45
 
  
 
 
  
 
 
 640,45