EAME Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 15/08/2007 - 19/08/2007
        Bib     Name     Country                 Categ.     Slalom     Tricks     Jump     Overall  
 1      Cambray Iris   FRA   FRA      -14 F   865,17   1071,66   819,28   2756,11 
 2      Phily Laura   FRA   FRA      -14 F   764,04   614,01   775,10   2153,15 
 3      Poulain-Ferarios Camille   FRA   FRA      -14 F   853,93   539,09   706,83   2099,85 
 4      Kaldis Arieta   ITA   ITA      -14 F   820,22   653,09   465,86   1939,17 
 5      Bonnemann Giannina   GER   GER      -14 F   820,22   547,23   554,22   1921,67 
 6      Straltsova Hanna   BLR   BLR      -14 F   33,71   648,21   971,89   1653,81 
 7      Wharton Charlotte   GBR   GBR      -14 F   752,81   399,02   433,73   1585,56 
 8      Cespivova Anna   CZE   CZE      -14 F   606,74   363,19   602,41   1572,34 
 9      Huemer Hanna   AUT   AUT      -14 F   719,10   70,03   682,73   1471,86 
 10      Bonnemann Chiara   GER   GER      -14 F   584,27   226,38   477,91   1288,56 
 11      Mill Botella Mariona   ESP   ESP      -14 F   292,13   127,04   409,64   828,81 
 12      Gallizia Ciara   AUT   AUT      -14 F   44,94   177,52   425,70   648,16 

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 15/08/2007 - 19/08/2007
        Bib     Name     Country                 Categ.     Slalom     Tricks     Jump     Overall  
 1      Jahoda Patrik   CZE   CZE      -14 M   808,51   571,43   1006,73   2386,67 
 2      Wharton Christopher   GBR   GBR      -14 M   808,51   528,43   1016,84   2353,78 
 3      Plytas Nikos   GRE   GRE      -14 M   670,21   812,76   710,44   2193,41 
 4      Labkovich Ilya   BLR   BLR      -14 M   680,85   668,52   814,81   2164,18 
 5      Mishustsin Pavel   BLR   BLR      -14 M   797,87   574,20   609,43   1981,50 
 6      Isaev Alexander   BLR   BLR      -14 M   712,77   672,68   595,96   1981,41 
 7      Tichy Vaclav   CZE   CZE      -14 M   744,68   514,56   700,34   1959,58 
 8      Jollivet Maxence   FRA   FRA      -14 M   648,94   410,54   814,81   1874,29 
 9      Weichhart Andreas   AUT   AUT      -14 M   680,85   244,11   882,15   1807,11 
 10      Biasillo Andrea   ITA   ITA      -14 M   606,38   542,30   656,57   1805,25 
 11      Pajni Gianmarco   ITA   ITA      -14 M   659,57   571,43   494,95   1725,95 
 12      Swaan Tommy   NED   NED      -14 M   553,19   115,12   720,54   1388,85 
 13      Meisner Viktor   CZE   CZE      -14 M   425,53   478,50   390,57   1294,60 
 14      Turp William   GBR   GBR      -14 M   521,28   252,43   420,88   1194,59 
 15      Barguņķ Guillermo   ESP   ESP      -14 M   234,04   140,08   451,18   825,30 
 16      Arp Hansen Mikkel   DEN   DEN      -14 M   308,51   131,76   326,60   766,87