TROFEO TOMASSINI 2006

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Pajni Maria Luisa   ITA   2.00/55/13.00   1.50/55/13.00    
 2   Tersigni Livia   ITA   2.50/55/16.00   4.50/55/16.00    
 3   Rustioni Lucia   ITA   2.00/55/16.00   0.00/34    
 4   Bagnoli Alice   ITA   2.00/49       

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Stadlbaur Benjamin   SUI   2.00/55/12.00   3.00/55/12.00    
 2   Caruso Brando   ITA   0.50/55/12.00   1.00/55/13.00    
 3   Garassino Francesco   ITA   0.50/55/14.25   5.00/55/14.25    
 4   Pajni Gianmarco   ITA   5.00/55/16.00   1.00/55/14.25    
 5   D'Ascenzi Edoardo   ITA   3.00/55/16.00   3.00/55/16.00    
 6   Domini Manuel   ITA   3.00/55/16.00   2.50/55/18.25    
 7   Cavalli Riccardo   ITA   3.50/55/18.25       
 8   Berio Edoardo   ITA   3.00/55/18.25       
 9   Archidiacono Matteo   ITA   2.00/55/18.25       
 10   Stadlbaur Vincent   SUI   1.50/46       

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Sergeeva Karina   ITA   2.00/55/12.00   2.00/55/12.00    
 2   Caruso Silvia   ITA   3.00/55/12.00   1.00/55/12.00    
 3   Spinelli Giulia   ITA   2.00/55/18.25   0.50/55/16.00    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Duvernoy Guillaume   FRA   0.50/58/12.00   5.50/58/11.25    
 2   Spinelli Luca   ITA   3.00/58/12.00   2.00/58/11.25    
 3   Coassin Pierre   FRA   2.50/58/12.00   5.00/58/12.00    
 4   Andeol Thibault   FRA   2.00/58/11.25   4.50/58/12.00    
 5   Dailland Thibaut   FRA   2.00/58/12.00   4.50/58/12.00    
 6   D'Alberto Lorenzo   ITA   3.00/58/12.00   2.00/58/12.00    
 7   Van De Putte Luca   ITA   2.00/58/12.00   1.00/58/12.00    
 8   Ballon Pierre   FRA   2.00/58/12.00   3.50/58/13.00    
 9   Nilsson Martin   DEN   0.50/58/12.00   3.50/58/13.00    
 10   Archidiacono Luca   ITA   4.00/58/13.00       
 11   Gullotta Lorenzo   ITA   3.25/58/13.00       
 12   Piana Matteo   ITA   2.00/37       

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Werder Ruth   SUI   3.00/55/14.25   2.00/55/14.25    
 2   Marchiando Laura   ITA   2.00/55/18.25   3.00/55/18.25    
 3   Trucatto Monica   ITA   2.00/55/18.25   5.50/52    

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Speri Nicola   ITA   3.00/55/11.25   2.50/55/11.25    
 2   Alexander Robert   RSA   3.00/55/11.25   2.00/55/11.25    
 3   Sprenger Ernst   SUI   0.50/55/11.25   2.00/55/11.25    
 4   Luzzeri Fedele   ITA   3.00/55/11.25   1.00/55/11.25    
 5   Mascarello Luciano   ITA   4.00/55/12.00   5.50/55/12.00    
 6   Vassallo Sergio   ITA   2.00/55/12.00   5.00/55/12.00    
 7   Mazzola Roberto   ITA   3.00/55/11.25   4.00/55/12.00    
 8   Laagostina Daniele   ITA   5.00/55/12.00   2.50/55/12.00    
 9   Saracco Marco   ITA   4.00/55/12.00   2.00/55/12.00    
 10   Schonauer Fabrizio   ITA   3.00/55/12.00   0.50/55/12.00    
 11   Corbo Alessandro   ITA   4.50/55/13.00   5.00/55/13.00    
 12   Garassino Gianluca   ITA   2.50/55/13.00   3.50/55/13.00    
 13   Stadlbaur Alain   BEL   4.50/55/14.25       
 14   Denoth Linard   SUI   1.50/55/14.25       
 15   D'Abramo Angelo   ITA   6.00/55/16.00       
 16   Giletti Maurizio   ITA   3.50/55/16.00       
 17   Bonati Roberto   ITA   3.00/52       
 18   Giacche Paolo   ITA   0.50/37       

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Reinstaller Irene   ITA   3.00/55/11.25   5.00/55/11.25    
 2   Amade Anais   FRA   3.50/55/11.25   4.50/55/11.25    
 3   Mosti Marina   ITA   5.00/55/11.25   4.00/55/11.25    
 4   Chardin Nancy   FRA   3.00/55/12.00   4.00/55/12.00    
 5   Botas Medem Nadine   ESP   2.50/55/12.00   2.00/55/12.00    
 6   Ravaioli Simona   ITA   2.00/55/12.00   4.00/55/13.00    
 7   La Ganga Carlotta   ITA   0.50/55/14.25       
 8   Migliardi Manuela   ITA   1.50/34       

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Morros Ivan   ESP   1.50/58/10.75   2.00/58/10.25    
 2   Allais Carlo   ITA   3.00/58/10.75   1.00/58/10.25    
 3   Riva Marco   ITA   4.00/58/11.25   5.50/58/10.75    
 4   Stadlbaur Clint   BEL   2.50/58/10.75   3.00/58/10.75    
 5   Merlo Fabrizio   ITA   3.00/58/10.75   2.25/58/10.75    
 6   Minelli Federico   ITA   3.50/58/11.25   1.50/58/10.75    
 7   Luzzeri Matteo   ITA   4.00/58/11.25   5.00/58/11.25    
 8   Ackerer Damien   FRA   2.50/58/11.25   2.50/58/11.25    
 9   Danielsson Christer   SWE   2.00/58/10.75   2.00/58/11.25    
 10   Buzzotta Patrizio   ITA   2.50/58/12.00   1.00/58/11.25    
 11   D'Alberto Matteo   ITA   1.50/58/11.25   5.00/58/12.00    
 12   Marchesoni Paolo   ITA   2.00/58/11.25   4.25/58/12.00    
 13   Lovisetto Marco   ITA   2.00/58/12.00   3.00/58/12.00    
 14   Porcari Marco   ITA   2.00/58/11.25   2.00/58/12.00    
 15   Mariani Gabriele   ITA   1.50/58/12.00   1.50/58/12.00    
 16   Piana Giuseppe Luca   ITA   1.50/58/12.00   1.00/58/12.00    
 17   Selivanov Sergey   ITA   1.50/58/12.00   4.50/58/13.00    
 18   Gustafson Thomas   SWE   3.50/58/12.00   3.50/58/13.00    
 19   Barazzotto Marco   ITA   5.00/58/13.00       
 20   Serafica Sergio   ITA   4.00/58/13.00       
 21   Malaquin Joffrey   FRA   2.50/58/13.00       
 22   Marchiando Nicola   ITA   2.00/58/13.00       
 23   Napolitano Davide   ITA   1.50/58/13.00       
 24   Censi Dario   SUI   0.00/37       

Under 14 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Pajni Maria Luisa   ITA   3520   3590    
 2   Rustioni Lucia   ITA   3300   3210    
 3   Bagnoli Alice   ITA   2220   2450    
 4   Tersigni Livia   ITA   1900       

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Caruso Brando   ITA   5090   5290    
 2   Cavalli Riccardo   ITA   3540   3740    
 3   Garassino Francesco   ITA   1660   3030    
 4   Pajni Gianmarco   ITA   3580   1580    
 5   D'Ascenzi Edoardo   ITA   1320       
 6   Archidiacono Matteo   ITA   1190       
 7   Berio Edoardo   ITA   1090       

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Sergeeva Karina   ITA   6980   6280    
 2   Caruso Silvia   ITA   5840   5790    
 3   Spinelli Giulia   ITA   1370   940    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Ballon Pierre   FRA   4230   8870    
 2   Andeol Thibault   FRA   6470   6400    
 3   D'Alberto Lorenzo   ITA   6390   4900    
 4   Duvernoy Guillaume   FRA   3850   4300    
 5   Coassin Pierre   FRA   3520   3710    
 6   Dailland Thibaut   FRA   7280   3400    
 7   Spinelli Luca   ITA   3420       
 8   Piana Matteo   ITA   990       
 9   Gullotta Lorenzo   ITA   0       

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Mazzola Roberto   ITA   4140   4770    
 2   Vassallo Sergio   ITA   2900   1450    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Chardin Nancy   FRA   6460   6980    
 2   Amade Anais   FRA   6070   6300    
 3   Mosti Marina   ITA   5120   6070    
 4   La Ganga Carlotta   ITA   2770   2810    

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Malaquin Joffrey   FRA   9750   8920    
 2   Ackerer Damien   FRA   8910   8690    
 3   Riva Marco   ITA   9350   8080    
 4   Buzzotta Patrizio   ITA   8690   6850    
 5   D'Alberto Matteo   ITA   8830   6780    
 6   Marchesoni Paolo   ITA   4000       
 7   Luzzeri Matteo   ITA   2480       

Under 14 Girls Jump ResultsUnder 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Pajni Maria Luisa   ITA   26.7m   27.7m    
 2   Rustioni Lucia   ITA   11.2m   10.8m    

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Garassino Francesco   ITA   25.4m   26.2m    
 2   D'Ascenzi Edoardo   ITA   22.4m   22.2m    
 3   Archidiacono Matteo   ITA   21.0m   21.1m    
 4   Pajni Gianmarco   ITA   18.6m   18.1m    
 5   Caruso Brando   ITA   18.3m       
 6   Cavalli Riccardo   ITA   18.1m       
 7   Berio Edoardo   ITA   16.7m       

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Sergeeva Karina   ITA   39.0m   39.6m    
 2   Caruso Silvia   ITA   18.8m   20.1m    

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Andeol Thibault   FRA   48.7m   49.1m    
 2   D'Alberto Lorenzo   ITA   46.6m   48.1m    
 3   Ballon Pierre   FRA   46.0m   46.3m    
 4   Dailland Thibaut   FRA   43.6m   46.1m    
 5   Coassin Pierre   FRA   46.4m   45.3m    
 6   Duvernoy Guillaume   FRA   42.8m   44.2m    
 7   Spinelli Luca   ITA   40.9m       
 8   Archidiacono Luca   ITA   34.3m       
 9   Piana Matteo   ITA   32.3m       

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Chardin Nancy   FRA   49.1m   51.9m    
 2   Ravaioli Simona   ITA   51.4m   51.5m    
 3   Mosti Marina   ITA   48.3m   48.5m    
 4   Amade Anais   FRA   46.5m   46.9m    
 5   Neels Camille   FRA   44.8m   45.8m    
 6   Jepsen Maj Lund   DEN   42.9m   44.3m    
 7   Madsen Camilla   DEN   34.4m       
 8   La Ganga Carlotta   ITA   18.2m       

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 01.09.2006 - 03.09.2006
 › ›   ›Name›   ›Country›   ›Preliminary›   ›Final›   › › 
 1   Rampanelli Christian   ITA   65.9m   65.4m    
 2   Riva Marco   ITA   60.7m   63.1m    
 3   Minelli Federico   ITA   62.2m   62.9m    
 4   D'Alberto Matteo   ITA   56.3m   61.2m    
 5   Ackerer Damien   FRA   59.4m   60.6m    
 6   Malaquin Joffrey   FRA   56.1m   60.6m    
 7   Napolitano Davide   ITA   55.3m   56.2m    
 8   Luzzeri Matteo   ITA   48.2m   49.0m    
 9   Marchesoni Paolo   ITA   40.5m