Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrick-Halt Natalie | USA | Ope F | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/10.75 | |||||
2 | Truelove Karen | USA | Ope F | 2.50/55/10.75 | 5.50/55/11.25 | |||||
3 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 2.00/55/10.75 | 4.50/55/11.25 | |||||
4 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 5.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
4 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 3.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
6 | Welter Claire Lise | FRA | Ope F | 3.25/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | ||||
7 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||||
8 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||||
8 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||||
10 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||||
10 | Simpson Michelle | USA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | ||||||
12 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||||
13 | Botas Medem Nadine | ESP | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | ||||||
13 | Wagner Breanne | CAN | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | ||||||
15 | Dumoutier Clea | FRA | Ope F | 5.00/55/12.00 | ||||||
16 | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||||
16 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||||
16 | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||||
19 | Jepsen Maj | DEN | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | ||||||
20 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||||
21 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauchesne Jamie | USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/9.75 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||||
2 | Rossi Christopher | USA | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||||
3 | Fisher Jodi | GBR | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.25 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||||
3 | Paredes Jason | USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 4.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | ||||
3 | Seels Jason | GBR | Ope M | 4.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||||
6 | Campbell Glenn | GBR | Ope M | 4.25/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/10.75 | |||||
7 | Ross Drew | CAN | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||||
8 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||||
9 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2.25/58/10.75) |
1.50/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
10 | Laval Boris | FRA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
11 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||||
11 | Moore Thomas | CAN | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||||
11 | Morros Ivan | ESP | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||||
14 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||||
14 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 0.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||||
16 | Asher William | GBR | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 | ||||||
17 | Parsons Nick | USA | Ope M | 2.25/58/10.75 | ||||||
18 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||||
19 | Susi Billy | USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | |||||
20 | Riva Marco | ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/11.25 | |||||
21 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | ||||||
22 | Cockeram Steve | NZL | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||||
23 | Kourliandsky Thomas | FRA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/11.25 | |||||
24 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1.50/58/11.25) |
||||||
24 | Ristorcelli Todd | USA | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2.00/58/10.75) |
||||||
26 | Beaufils Julien | FRA | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | ||||||
27 | Willers Aiden | NZL | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||||
28 | Halt Frederic | SUI | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||||
28 | Serrault Aurelien | FRA | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||||
30 | Cavarretta Benjamin | FRA | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||||
30 | Dailland Thibaud | FRA | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||||
30 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||||
33 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||||
34 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Guillermo | ESP | Ope M | 0.50/58/12.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 8360 | 8270 | |||||
2 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 7590 | 7960 | |||||
3 | Lethem Brigitte | FRA | Ope F | 7100 | 7450 | |||||
4 | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | Ope F | 6620 | 7230 | |||||
5 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 6800 | 7060 | |||||
6 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 6280 | 5980 | |||||
7 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 5590 | ||||||
8 | Bennett Danyelle | USA | Ope F | 5390 | ||||||
9 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 3710 | ||||||
10 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 2800 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | Ope M | 11400 | 11470 | |||||
2 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 11140 | 9990 | |||||
3 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 10000 | 9250 | |||||
4 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Ope M | 9440 | 8580 | |||||
5 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 8890 | 8240 | |||||
6 | Riva Marco | ITA | Ope M | 8570 | 4950 | |||||
7 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 8350 | ||||||
8 | Seels Jason | GBR | Ope M | 7950 | ||||||
9 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 7520 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andriopoulou Angeliki | GRE | Ope F | 53.0m | 53.4m | |||||
2 | Ravaioli Simona | ITA | Ope F | 47.8m | 49.2m | 51.8m | ||||
3 | Fladborg June | DEN | Ope F | 49.3m | 51.4m | |||||
4 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 48.9m | 52.2m | 50.5m | ||||
5 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 49.8m | 50.2m | |||||
6 | Berdnikova Natalia | BLR | Ope F | 50.2m | 51.1m | 0.0m | ||||
7 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 48.2m | ||||||
8 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 45.7m | 47.0m | |||||
8 | Hunter Jakalyn | GBR | Ope F | 47.0m | ||||||
10 | Niebuhr Tanya | GBR | Ope F | 43.6m | 44.8m | |||||
11 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 43.3m | 44.7m | |||||
12 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 44.0m | ||||||
13 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 42.7m | ||||||
13 | Neels Camille | FRA | Ope F | 42.7m | ||||||
15 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 41.8m | ||||||
16 | Madsen Camilla | DEN | Ope F | 37.3m | ||||||
17 | Jepsen Maj | DEN | Ope F | 35.9m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Qualification | Semi Final Round | Finals | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Freddy | USA | Ope M | 68.5m | 70.5m | |||||
2 | Seels Jason | GBR | Ope M | 65.1m | 66.3m | |||||
3 | Fitts Ryan | USA | Ope M | 64.2m | 65.7m | |||||
4 | Dodd Ryan | CAN | Ope M | 64.2m | 65.6m | |||||
5 | Serrault Aurelien | FRA | Ope M | 62.6m | 65.2m | |||||
6 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 63.7m | 64.3m | |||||
6 | Lane Mark | USA | Ope M | 65.7m | 64.3m | |||||
8 | Asher Thomas | GBR | Ope M | 64.7m | 64.1m | |||||
9 | Sharman Damien | GBR | Ope M | 62.4m | 62.7m | |||||
10 | Rampanelli Christian | ITA | Ope M | 62.5m | 59.3m | |||||
11 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 62.1m | ||||||
12 | Magnowski Kole | CAN | Ope M | 61.8m | ||||||
13 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Ope M | 61.7m | ||||||
14 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 60.5m | ||||||
14 | Mommer Casey | USA | Ope M | 60.5m | ||||||
16 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Ope M | 59.8m | ||||||
17 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 59.5m | ||||||
18 | Riva Marco | ITA | Ope M | 58.5m | ||||||
19 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 56.7m | ||||||
20 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Guillermo | ESP | Ope M | 54.9m | ||||||
21 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 53.4m | ||||||
22 | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 43.5m |