World Juniors Championship

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record

      Name     Country     Categ.     Eliminatory     Final     Overall  
 1   Aynaud Marion   FRA   -17 F   5120   7190   1000.00 
 2   Costard Manon   FRA   -17 F   4640   6260   870.65 
 3   Caruso Silvia   ITA   -17 F   4990   5840   812.24 
 4   Hensley Caroline   USA   -17 F   5230   5750   799.72 
 5   Mcdonald Olivia   *USA   -17 F   6030   5550   838.66 
 6   Sergeeva Karina   ITA   -17 F   6080   5470   845.62 
 7   Buzina Anna   RUS   -17 F   5010   4990   696.80 
 8   Briant Michale   AUS   -17 F   5820   4880   809.46 
 9   Scott Chelsea   AUS   -17 F   4420   4780   664.81 
 10   Berazouskaya Aliaksandra   BLR   -17 F   4560   4360   634.21 
 11   Pollock Kate   AUS   -17 F   4230   4310   599.44 
 12   Mielzynski Erin   CAN   -17 F   5000   4170   695.41 
 13   Mcclintock Whitney   *CAN   -17 F   3960      550.76 
 14   Delgado Angela   COL   -17 F   3930      546.59 
 15   Chapoy Carolina   MEX   -17 F   3880      539.64 
 16   Povolna Petra   CZE   -17 F   3740      520.17 
 17   Amos Amanda   CAN   -17 F   3630      504.87 
 18   Glendenning Helen   GBR   -17 F   3490      485.40 
 19   Anastassiou Vera   GRE   -17 F   3390      471.49 
 20   Hannah Renee   NZL   -17 F   3040      422.81 
 21   Panzare Madelene   SWE   -17 F   2630      365.79 
 22   Rauchenwald Tina   AUT   -17 F   2560      356.05 
 23   Gilbert Stacey   NZL   -17 F   2380      331.02 
 24   Ritter Pascale   CHI   -17 F   2170      301.81 
 25   Tassoula Erietta   GRE   -17 F   2130      296.24 
 26   Possl Anna   AUT   -17 F   1690      235.05 
 27   Francke Lisa   SWE   -17 F   1620      225.31 
 28   Anthoni Kate   BEL   -17 F   1160      161.34 
 29   Cuglievan Delfina   PER   -17 F   1060      147.43 

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record

      Name     Country     Categ.     Eliminatory     Final     Overall  
 1   Beliakou Herman   BLR   -17 M   9860   10510   1000.00 
 2   Kolman Zdenek   CZE   -17 M   8130   8450   804.00 
 3   Pickos Adam   *USA   -17 M   8720   7790   829.69 
 4   Pavur Taylor   USA   -17 M   6360   7110   676.50 
 5   Anthony Alexander   GBR   -17 M   7300   6830   694.58 
 6   Gilbert Thomas   NZL   -17 M   7400   6270   704.09 
 7   Ballon Pierre   FRA   -17 M   8290   6170   788.77 
 8   Worden Zack   USA   -17 M   5880   6110   581.35 
 9   Mayling George   GBR   -17 M   5620   6100   580.40 
 10   Torres Andres   MEX   -17 M   4940   5540   527.12 
 11   Selsor Storm   USA   -17 M   8260   5150   785.92 
 12   Linares Roberto   COL   -17 M   6460   3960   614.65 
 13   Noguera Verges Louis   ESP   -17 M   4900      466.22 
 14   Collins Stephen   CAN   -17 M   4850      461.47 
      Name     Country     Categ.     Eliminatory     Final     Overall  
 15   Forrest Richard   GBR   -17 M   4840      460.51 
 16   Descuns Sacha   FRA   -17 M   4640      441.48 
 17   Ambrosi Sandro   MEX   -17 M   4520      430.07 
 18   Schipner Bojan   GER   -17 M   4440      422.45 
 19   Ruiz Andres   COL   -17 M   4230      402.47 
 20   Kolman Martin   CZE   -17 M   3980      378.69 
 21   Carrol Mathew   AUS   -17 M   3840      365.37 
 22   Reyes Bernardo   MEX   -17 M   3360      319.70 
 23   Lambrou Andreas   GRE   -17 M   3280      312.08 
 24   Ritter Emile   CHI   -17 M   2790      265.46 
 25   Vos Danny   NED   -17 M   2420      230.26 
 26   Perdaen Roy   NED   -17 M   2290      217.89 
 27   Van Heuverswyn Cyprien   BEL   -17 M   2250      214.08 
 28   Mossman Cole   NZL   -17 M   2140      203.62 
 29   Wartberger Johannes   AUT   -17 M   2040      194.10 
 30   Jahoda Richard   CZE   -17 M   2010      191.25 
 31   Gonzalez Diego   CHI   -17 M   2000      190.29 
 32   Romero Manuel   PER   -17 M   1820      173.17 
 33   Quera Costa Claudi   ESP   -17 M   1810      172.22 
 34   Patricio Augustin   ARG   -17 M   1330      126.55 
 35   Correa Santiago   COL   -17 M   1240      117.98