Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (25) | Arthur Nicole | *GBR | -21 F | 0.50/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/10.75 | 887.76 | ||
2 | (8) | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | -21 F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 775.51 | ||
3 | (78) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | -21 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 775.51 | ||
4 | (67) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | -21 F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 765.31 | ||
5 | (72) | Costard Manon | *FRA | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 744.90 | ||
6 | (13) | Ianni Beatrice | *ITA | -21 F | 3.50/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 744.90 | ||
7 | (9) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 714.29 | ||
8 | (55) | Liakou Evdokia | *GRE | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 693.88 | ||
9 | (18) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 673.47 | ||
10 | (64) | Botas Medem Sandra | *ESP | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 653.06 | ||
11 | (19) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | -21 F | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 693.88 | ||
12 | (71) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 653.06 | ||
13 | (41) | Detry Celine | BEL | -21 F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 642.86 | |||
14 | (73) | Basic Kim | AUT | -21 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 551.02 | |||
15 | (3) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 530.61 | |||
15 | (28) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 530.61 | |||
17 | (56) | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 510.20 | |||
18 | (47) | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 469.39 | |||
19 | (63) | Christoforou Christina | CYP | -21 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 428.57 | |||
19 | (15) | Kaldis Alexandra | GRE | -21 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 428.57 | |||
21 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 326.53 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/10.75 | 781.82 | ||
2 | (29) | Winter Fred | *GBR | -21 M | 5.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 745.45 | ||
3 | (14) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 745.45 | ||
4 | (5) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 727.27 | ||
5 | (58) | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | 718.18 | ||
6 | (84) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 709.09 | ||
7 | (76) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 709.09 | ||
8 | (87) | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 690.91 | ||
9 | (24) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 1.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) |
2.00/58/11.25 | 690.91 | ||
10 | (88) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 690.91 | ||
11 | (2) | Rönkkö Pietari | FIN | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 690.91 | ||
12 | (46) | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 690.91 | ||
13 | (6) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 1.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 0.50/58/11.25) |
672.73 | |||
14 | (69) | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -21 M | 1.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1.00/58/11.25) |
672.73 | |||
15 | (45) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 663.64 | |||
16 | (30) | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 5.50/58/12.00 | 645.45 | |||
17 | (75) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 627.27 | |||
17 | (57) | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 627.27 | |||
19 | (70) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 618.18 | |||
19 | (31) | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 618.18 | |||
21 | (62) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 600.00 | |||
21 | (81) | Bridges Jake | IRL | -21 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 600.00 | |||
21 | (68) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 600.00 | |||
24 | (26) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 590.91 | |||
25 | (65) | Georgiou Andreas | CYP | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
25 | (77) | Kamishenko Serguey | RUS | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
25 | (42) | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
25 | (16) | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
25 | (11) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 581.82 | |||
30 | (80) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
30 | (86) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 572.73 | |||
32 | (17) | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 563.64 | |||
33 | (66) | Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos | CYP | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 509.09 | |||
33 | (12) | Xenikos Alexandros | GRE | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 509.09 | |||
35 | (53) | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | -21 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 481.82 | |||
36 | (90) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | -21 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 472.73 | |||
37 | (79) | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | -21 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 463.64 | |||
38 | (44) | Brännström Markus | SWE | -21 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 409.09 | |||
39 | (27) | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 27.27 | |||
40 | (83) | Sebok Zoltan | HUN | -21 M | 0.50/58/18.25 | 9.09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (9) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | -21 F | 7590 | 8430 | 982.52 | ||
2 | (18) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 4680 | 6230 | 726.11 | ||
3 | (72) | Costard Manon | *FRA | -21 F | 6100 | 6000 | 710.96 | ||
4 | (71) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 6910 | 5410 | 805.36 | ||
5 | (67) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | -21 F | 5210 | 5310 | 618.88 | ||
6 | (3) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 4420 | 3450 | 515.15 | ||
7 | (47) | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 3240 | 2610 | 377.62 | ||
8 | (15) | Kaldis Alexandra | GRE | -21 F | 4820 | 2430 | 561.77 | ||
9 | (28) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 3040 | 354.31 | |||
10 | (19) | Rohrer Irena | AUT | -21 F | 2670 | 311.19 | |||
11 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 2360 | 275.06 | |||
12 | (73) | Basic Kim | AUT | -21 F | 2020 | 235.43 | |||
13 | (56) | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 2010 | 234.27 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (62) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 10060 | 10860 | 929.79 | ||
2 | (80) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 10750 | 10640 | 920.38 | ||
3 | (85) | Poteau Alexandre | *FRA | -21 M | 10310 | 9910 | 882.71 | ||
4 | (6) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 8330 | 8320 | 713.18 | ||
5 | (26) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 7910 | 8010 | 685.79 | ||
6 | (32) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 6290 | 7370 | 630.99 | ||
7 | (14) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 6440 | 6390 | 551.37 | ||
8 | (24) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 8240 | 6100 | 705.48 | ||
9 | (7) | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | -21 M | 8990 | 5480 | 769.69 | ||
10 | (69) | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -21 M | 6760 | 3530 | 578.77 | ||
11 | (87) | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 8390 | 3100 | 718.32 | ||
12 | (84) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | -21 M | 9790 | 3080 | 838.18 | ||
13 | (27) | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 5650 | 483.73 | |||
14 | (75) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 5300 | 453.77 | |||
15 | (57) | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 4970 | 425.51 | |||
16 | (17) | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 4310 | 369.01 | |||
17 | (76) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 4290 | 367.29 | |||
18 | (77) | Kamishenko Serguey | RUS | -21 M | 4270 | 365.58 | |||
19 | (68) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 4250 | 363.87 | |||
20 | (58) | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 4020 | 344.18 | |||
21 | (45) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 3890 | 333.05 | |||
22 | (30) | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 3220 | 275.68 | |||
22 | (31) | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 3220 | 275.68 | |||
24 | (11) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 2900 | 248.29 | |||
25 | (16) | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -21 M | 2550 | 218.32 | |||
26 | (5) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 2490 | 213.18 | |||
27 | (79) | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | -21 M | 2330 | 199.49 | |||
28 | (46) | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 2270 | 194.35 | |||
29 | (12) | Xenikos Alexandros | GRE | -21 M | 1350 | 115.58 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | Lammi Jutta | FIN | -21 F | 47.0m | 48.7m | 946.27 | ||
2 | (71) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | -21 F | 47.3m | 48.1m | 928.36 | ||
3 | (67) | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | -21 F | 46.5m | 45.7m | 880.60 | ||
4 | (9) | Aynaud Marion | FRA | -21 F | 39.5m | 45.4m | 847.76 | ||
5 | (72) | Costard Manon | *FRA | -21 F | 42.8m | 44.0m | 805.97 | ||
6 | (47) | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 41.9m | 39.6m | 743.28 | ||
7 | (28) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 36.7m | 588.06 | |||
8 | (56) | Berg Jeanna | GER | -21 F | 36.4m | 579.10 | |||
9 | (73) | Basic Kim | AUT | -21 F | 34.2m | 513.43 | |||
10 | (4) | Hoikkanen Emilia | FIN | -21 F | 30.6m | 405.97 | |||
11 | (18) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 28.2m | 334.33 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final Round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 63.2m | 62.4m | 892.52 | ||
2 | (58) | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 61.7m | 62.1m | 866.82 | ||
3 | (32) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 59.3m | 59.2m | 801.40 | ||
4 | (24) | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 58.5m | 58.4m | 782.71 | ||
5 | (68) | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 57.9m | 56.8m | 768.69 | ||
6 | (75) | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 57.2m | 56.4m | 752.34 | ||
7 | (14) | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 55.2m | 56.0m | 724.30 | ||
8 | (80) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 53.4m | 53.4m | 663.55 | ||
9 | (31) | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 52.5m | 52.6m | 644.86 | ||
10 | (84) | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | -21 M | 52.4m | 52.3m | 640.19 | ||
11 | (77) | Kamishenko Serguey | RUS | -21 M | 56.6m | 0.0m | 738.32 | ||
12 | (90) | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | -21 M | 52.6m | 0.0m | 644.86 | ||
13 | (79) | Sukhotin Dmitry | RUS | -21 M | 50.9m | 605.14 | |||
14 | (62) | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 50.4m | 593.46 | |||
14 | (57) | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 50.4m | 593.46 | |||
16 | (69) | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -21 M | 50.2m | 588.79 | |||
16 | (76) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 50.2m | 588.79 | |||
18 | (70) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 50.0m | 584.11 | |||
19 | (42) | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 49.8m | 579.44 | |||
20 | (46) | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 49.6m | 574.77 | |||
21 | (53) | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | -21 M | 48.8m | 556.07 | |||
21 | (12) | Xenikos Alexandros | GRE | -21 M | 48.8m | 556.07 | |||
23 | (6) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 48.6m | 551.40 | |||
24 | (17) | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 48.0m | 537.38 | |||
25 | (81) | Bridges Jake | IRL | -21 M | 47.2m | 518.69 | |||
26 | (27) | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 47.1m | 516.36 | |||
27 | (86) | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | -21 M | 46.5m | 502.34 | |||
28 | (45) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 46.3m | 497.66 | |||
29 | (11) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 45.0m | 467.29 | |||
30 | (16) | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -21 M | 44.1m | 446.26 | |||
31 | (26) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 43.0m | 420.56 |